Matchs Jeunes foot à 11

CALENDRIER DES MATCHS U17 - U15
Equipe
Equipe U18 A -
Division 2/Poule Unique
Equipe U15 A -
Division 2/Poule 2
Equipe U15 B
DivisIon 3/Poule D
10.09.2022
17.09.2022
24.09.2022Reçoit Saint-Pol Va à G.J. Cap PenmarchReçoit G.J. Arvor
01.10.2022Reçoit A.L. Coataudon Va à G.J. du Jet Saint-YviVa à E. Plouguerneau 2
08.10.2022Reçoit Plougastel F.C 2
(Coupe District)
Reçoit E.S. Locmaria 2
(Coupe District)
Reçoit G.J. B.Blanc/Lannilis 2
(Coupe District)
15.10.2022Va à U.S. TreguncReçoit F.C. KerhuonReçoit C.N.D. Le Folgoet
22.10.2022Reçoit G.D.R. Guipavas 2Reçoit G.J. Arvor F.C. 1Va à E. Plouguerneau 1
29.10.2022
05.11.2022Reçoit G.J. HornVa à Haut-Leon F.C.Exempt
12.11.2022Va à Quimper KerfeunteunReçoit F.C. LandiReçoit G.J. Gars Tregor
19.11.2022Va à G.J. Arvor F.C. 1
(Coupe District)
Va à A.S. Landeda 1
(Coupe District)
Va à F.C. Plouedern/Plouneventer 1
(Coupe District)
26.11.2022Reçoit A. PloudalmezeauVa à Plouzané A.C. Va à A.S. Landeda
03.12.2022Va à G.D.R. GuipavasReçoit G.J. Rive DroiteReçoit Stade Plabennecois 2
10.12.2022Reçoit A.S. GuilersVa à Esp. Plouguerneau (Remis)Reçoit F.C. Plouneventer/Plouedern
17.12.2022Va à G.J. Gars Trégor PlougasnouReçoit F.C. PlougastelVa à G.J. Lannilis/Bourg-Blanc 2
24.12.2022
FIN DE LA 1ère PHASE
31.12.2022
07.01.2023Va à Esp. Plouguerneau
(Match du 10.12.22)
14.01.2023
DEBUT DE LA 2ème PHASE
21.01.2023Va à G.D.R. Guipavas 1 Reçoit S.C. Morlaix 1Reçoit E. Plouguerneau 2
28.01.2023Reçoit G.J. Côte Léonarde
(Coupe de District)
04.02.2023Reçoit G.J. B.Blanc/Lannilis 1Reçoit G.J. B.Blanc/Lannilis 1Exempt
11.02.2023
18.02.2023
25.02.2023
04.03.2023ExemptVa à U.S. Plougonvelin 1Va à E.S. Locmaria 2
11.03.2023Va à U.S. Quimper Italia 1Reçoit G.J. B.Blanc/Lannilis 2
18.03.2023Reçoit F.C. Pont-Labbé 1Reçoit Plouneventer/Plouedern 1Va à G.J. Arvor F.C. 1
25.03.2023Va à G.J. B.Blanc/Lannilis 1Va à G.J. des 3 rivières 1Exempt
01.04.2023ExemptReçoit Plouzané A.C. 1Reçoit à E.S. Locmaria 2
08.04.2023
15.04.2023Reçoit U.S. Quimper Italia 1Va à G.J. Côte Léonarde 1Va à G.J. B.Blanc/Lannilis 2
22.04.2023
29.04.2023
06.05.2023Va à F.C. Pont-Labbé 1Reçoit A.S. Brest 1Reçoit G.J. Arvor F.C. 1
13.05.2023Reçoit G.D.R. Guipavas 1Va à G.J. Kernic 1Va à E. Plouguerneau 2
20.05.2023
27.05.2023
03.06.2023
10.06.2023